Bezirksliga West Saison 2003/2004

Pl Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FSV Braunfels II 34 26 3 5 89:45 +44 81
2 SG Ehringshausen 34 21 2 11 73:51 +22 65
3 VfB Erda 34 19 7 8 73:45 +28 63
4 FC Werdorf 34 19 5 10 81:50 +31 62
5 SV Niederscheld 34 17 5 12 55:44 +11 56
6 SG Mittenaar 34 13 9 12 72:62 +10 47
7 SG Nauborn/Laufdorf 34 14 5 15 59:58 +1 47
8 SSC Burg 34 13 7 14 52:53 -1 46
9 SK Herbornseelbach 34 11 12 11 75:75 0 45
10 SSV Langenaubach 34 10 14 10 66:56 +10 44
11 SG Eschenburg 34 12 8 14 61:60 +1 44
12 Eintr.Wetzlar II 34 11 11 12 55:60 -5 44
13 SSV Medenbach 34 12 7 15 72:80 -8 43
14 TuS Driedorf 34 12 7 15 67:83 -16 43
15 TuS Bonbaden 34 12 5 17 73:81 -8 41
16 SG Sinn 34 11 7 16 64:74 -10 37
17 FC Flammersbach 34 6 9 19 47:79 -32 27
18 FC Burgsolms II 34 4 3 27 27:105 -78 15

 

Interne Torschützenliste Saison 2003/2004

Pl Name Tore
1 Rene Rühl 11
2 Mario Leistner 10
3 Fedor Schreiber 7
4 Ismail Türkeköle 6
  Edin Dubinovic 6
6 Lutz Nungesser 5
7 Daniel Kraft 4
  Heiko Sidorenko 4
9 Tobias Sinkel 1
  Lars Schopf 1
  Sebastian Petry 1
  Johannes Henkel 1
  Michael Pryzbylla 1

Alle Spieler im Überblick Saison 03/04

Name

Einsätze

von Beginn

Ein -

wechslungen

Aus -

wechslungen

Einsätze

Gesamt

Lars Schopf 34 0 1 34
Ismail Türkeköle 34 0 3 34
Tobias Sinkel 34 0 7 34
Edin Dubinovic 34 0 8 34
Fedor Schreiber 30 3 6 33
Daniel Kraft 31 1 0 32
Lam Pham 31 0 1 31
Rene Rühl 31 0 13 31
Heiko Sidorenko 25 3 10 28
Mario Leistner 25 2 2 27
Johannes Henkel 7 15 4 22
Michael Pryzbylla 6 11 3 17
Michael Kempf 16 0 0 16
Lutz Nungesser 6 9 5 15
Peter Stumpf 12 0 0 12
Sebastian Petry 8 4 7 12
Johannes Heinrich 0 11 0 11
Matthias Schick 3 2 3 5
Thomas Grätz 4 0 0 4
Peter Usleber 0 4 0 4
Alexander Wahl 1 2 0 3
Sören Mayer 2 0 0 2
Andreas Lorz 0 2 0 2
Faruk Boless 0 2 0 2
Boris Deistler 0 1 0 1

Kader Bezirksliga West Saison 2003/2004

Tor :

Sven Mayer, Peter Stumpf, Michael Kempf

 

Abwehr :

Ismail Türkeköle, Truc Lam Pham, Lars Schopf, Sebastian Petry

 

Mittelfeld + Angriff

Fedor Schreiber, Karsten Krämling, Daniel Kraft, Mario Leistner, Tobias Sinkel, Heiko Sidorenko, Jörg Hecker, Edin Dubinovic, Johannes Henkel, Johannes Heinrich, Rene Rühl, Florian Walter, Lutz Nungesser, Matthias Schick

 

Trainer :

Michael Kempf

 

 

Zugänge :

Peter Stumpf (TFV Ober-Hörger)

Edin Dubinovic ( TuS Bonbaden )

Daniel Kraft (Eintr.Wetzlar)

Sebastian Petry (SG Brandoberndorf)

Johannes Heinrich (SC Niedergirmes)

Florian Walter (TuS Bonbaden)

Bernd Wild (FC Cleeberg)

 

Abgänge :

Hans-Dieter Kaus (Karriereende)

Thorsten Jung (Karriereennde)

Ralf Weyers (Karriereende)

Christian Klötzner (SG Schwalbach)

Damian Kupka (TSV Steindorf)

Andres Lopez-Schäfer (SF Katzenfurt)

Torben Götz (TuS Bonbaden)